en
For visually impaired persons
Contact-centre
Helpline
(+99871) 202-50-60
Internet-Banking

Services

  • Uzcard plastic cards

    Plastic card is the most convenient means of payment today. Having a plastic card, you always have money with you, without risking losing it due to loss or theft.

  • International VISA plastic cards

    This card is accepted for payment at almost all points where there is a Visa logo. It can be used in both electronic and mechanical payment terminals.

  • UnionPay Classic plastic cards

    Today, UnionPay cards are accepted in 156 countries of the world. The total number of outlets accepting UnionPay cards is 27 million.

  • Humo plastic cards

    Contactless payment is more relevant than ever, popular, convenient, but most importantly - safe!

Currency rateCurrency exchange online

USD EUR GBP JPY CHF
Exchange office Buy 10440.0011900.0013070.0064.0010140.00
Sell 10500.0012725.0014620.0099.0011520.00
Application Buy 10445.0011900.0013070.0064.0010140.00
Sell 10495.0012725.0014620.0099.0011520.00
ATM Buy 10400.0011800.00---
Sell 10500.00----

Data actual on the date 08.03.2021



Currency converter